April 21, 2021

Daboo Malik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Daboo Malik Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daboo Malik was born on 21-01-1963 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Music Director, Singer, Playback Singer, Composer, Screenwriter & Film Actor.


Other Name: Israr Sardaar Malik
Other Professions: Singer Playback Singer Composer Screenwriter Film Actor
Appearance: Bollywood
Daboo Malik Wiki Link

Daboo Malik Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daboo Malik's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daboo Malik

Daboo Malik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 3 months, 0 day old age Daboo Malik will turn 59 on 21 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 30 days, 3 hours, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daboo Malik has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%