October 24, 2020

Dada Kondke Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Short Biography

Dada Kondke was born on 08-08-1932 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He was an Indian Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Lyricist,& Writer.


Other Name: Krishna Kondke
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Lyricist Writer
Appearance: Marathi Bollywood Gujarati
Dada Kondke Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Dada Kondke died on 14-03-1998 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India.He died at the age of 65 due to Heart attack.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
14 March, 1998 (Saturday) Mumbai, Maharashtra India

Life's Important Dates Of Dada Kondke

Dada Kondke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Dada Kondke was 65 years, 7 months & 6 days old age.