August 01, 2021

Daesung Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2018

Short Biography

Daesung was born on 26-04-1989 in Incheon, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Personality & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Kang Dae-sung, D-Lite
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Television Personality Theatre Actor
Daesung Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Daesung

Daesung Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 3 months, 6 days old age Daesung will turn 33 on 26 April, 2022. Only 8 months, 24 days, 4 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daesung has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%