October 30, 2020

Dak Prescott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2017

Dak Prescott Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dak Prescott was born on 29-07-1993 in Sulphur, Calcasieu in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Rayne Dakota Prescott
Dak Prescott Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Dak Prescott

Dak Prescott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 3 months, 1 day old age Dak Prescott will turn 28 on 29 July, 2021. Only 8 months, 28 days, 4 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dak Prescott has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%