February 19, 2020

Dakota Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Other Name: Dakota Mayi Johnson
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Dakota Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


30 years, 4 months, 15 days old age Dakota Johnson will turn 31 on 04 October, 2020. Only 7 months, 14 days, 3 hours, 55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dakota Johnson has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Dakota Johnson was born on 04-10-1989 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who works in Hollywood Industry.

Dakota Johnson Wiki Link

Dakota Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dakota Johnson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dakota Johnson

Dakota Johnson Popularity on Social Media