August 09, 2022

Damien Sandow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2022

Damien Sandow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Damien Sandow was born on 03-08-1982 in Worcester in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Comedian.


Other Name: Aaron Steven Haddad, Aron Rex, Aaron Stevens, Damien Mizdow, Easter Bunny, Idol Stevens, Macho Mando
Other Professions: Comedian
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Damien Sandow

Damien Sandow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0month, 6 days old age Damien Sandow will turn 41 on 03 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 16 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Damien Sandow has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%