June 26, 2022

Damon Scott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Short Biography

Damon Scott was born on 18-10-1979 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Comedian, Singer & Puppeteer.


Other Name: Damon Charles Scott, The Monkey Man
Other Professions: Singer Puppeteer

Damon Scott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was in a relationship with Craig Revel Horwood.

Life's Important Dates Of Damon Scott

Damon Scott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 8months, 8 days old age Damon Scott will turn 43 on 18 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 21 days, 3 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Damon Scott has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%