August 17, 2022

Damon Wayans Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Damon Wayans Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Damon Wayans Jr. was born on 18-11-1982 in Huntington in the state of Vermont, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Writer, Comedian, Voice Artist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Damon Kyle Wayans Jr.
Other Professions: Writer Comedian Voice Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Damon Wayans Jr.

Damon Wayans Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8months, 30 days old age Damon Wayans Jr. will turn 40 on 18 November, 2022. Only 3 months, his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Damon Wayans Jr. has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%