July 03, 2022

Dan Evans Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2020

Short Biography

Dan Evans was born on 23-05-1990 in Solihull in the state of West Midlands, United Kingdom. He is a British Tennis Player.


Other Name: Daniel Evans

Life's Important Dates Of Dan Evans

Dan Evans Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 10 days old age Dan Evans will turn 33 on 23 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 19 days, 8 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dan Evans has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%