August 09, 2020

Dan Osborne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2018

Short Biography

Dan Osborne was born on 27-06-1991 in Dagenham, Essex, United Kingdom. He is a British Television Personality.


Other Name: Daniel James Osborne
Dan Osborne Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Dan Osborne

Dan Osborne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Dan Osborne will turn 30 on 27 June, 2021. Only 10 months, 17 days, 9 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dan Osborne has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%