August 04, 2020

Dan Reynolds Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2017

Dan Reynolds Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dan Reynolds was born on 14-07-1987 in Las Vegas, Clark in the state of Nevada, United States. He is an American Singer, Record Producer, Songwriter, Musician & Television Personality.


Other Name: Daniel Coulter Reynolds
Other Professions: Record Producer Songwriter Musician Television Personality
Dan Reynolds Wiki Link

Dan Reynolds Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dan Reynolds's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dan Reynolds

Dan Reynolds Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0 month, 21 days old age Dan Reynolds will turn 34 on 14 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 9 days, 4 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dan Reynolds has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%