December 03, 2022

Dana White Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2019

Dana White Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dana White was born on 28-07-1969 in Manchester in the state of Connecticut, United States. He is an American Businessperson & President of UFC.


Other Name: Dana Frederick White Jr.
Other Professions: President

Life's Important Dates Of Dana White

Dana White Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 4months, 5 days old age Dana White will turn 54 on 28 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 24 days, 14 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dana White has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%