October 01, 2022

Dane Cook Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Dane Cook Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dane Cook was born on 18-03-1972 in Cambridge in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Comedian, Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Dane Jeffrey Cook
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Dane Cook

Dane Cook Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 6months, 13 days old age Dane Cook will turn 51 on 18 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 16 days, 3 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dane Cook has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%