June 28, 2022

Dani Osvaldo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2018

Dani Osvaldo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dani Osvaldo was born on 12-01-1986 in Lanus in the Province of Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine-born Italian Football Player.


Other Name: Pablo Daniel Osvaldo, Daniel Osvaldo

Dani Osvaldo Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Dani Osvaldo

Dani Osvaldo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 5months, 16 days old age Dani Osvaldo will turn 37 on 12 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 14 days, 15 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dani Osvaldo has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%