June 29, 2022

Dania Ramirez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Dania Ramirez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dania Ramirez was born on 08-11-1979 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Dania Jissel Ramirez
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Dania Ramirez

Dania Ramirez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 21 days old age Dania Ramirez will turn 43 on 08 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 9 days, 23 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dania Ramirez has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%