November 28, 2021

Danica Patrick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Danica Patrick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danica Patrick was born on 25-03-1982 in Beloit in the state of Wisconsin, United States. She is an American Racing Driver, Model & Spokesperson.


Other Name: Danica Sue Patrick
Other Professions: Model Spokesperson
Danica Patrick Wiki Link

Danica Patrick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Danica Patrick's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Danica Patrick

Danica Patrick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8 months, 3 days old age Danica Patrick will turn 40 on 25 March, 2022. Only 3 months, 24 days, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danica Patrick has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%