August 09, 2022

Daniel Agger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Daniel Agger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Agger was born on 12-12-1984 in Hvidovre, Hvidovre Kommune, Hovedstaden, Denmark. He is a Danish Football Player & Artist.


Other Name: Daniel Munthe Agger
Other Professions: Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Agger

Daniel Agger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 7months, 28 days old age Daniel Agger will turn 38 on 12 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 2 days, 19 hours,23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Agger has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%