June 19, 2021

Daniel Balaji (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 19, 2021

Daniel Balaji Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Balaji was born on 02-12-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor & Screenwriter who is known for his work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Kannada cinema.


Other Name: T. C. Balaji
Other Professions: Television Actor Screenwriter
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada
Daniel Balaji Wiki Link

Daniel Balaji Popular Videos

Daniel Balaji Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Balaji's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Balaji

Daniel Balaji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 6 months, 17 days old age Daniel Balaji will turn 46 on 02 December, 2021. Only 5 months, 12 days, 14 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Balaji has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%