Daniel Bryan Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Daniel Bryan

# 2804 | Most Popular #18 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 May, 1981
BIRTH PLACE Aberdeen , Grays Harbor , Washington
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 95 kg
in Pounds- 209.44 lbs
Last Updated on : May 19, 2017

Other Name: Bryan Lloyd Danielson
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

37 years, 4 months, 1 day old age Daniel Bryan will turn 38 on 22 May, 2019. Only 7 months, 28 days, 8 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Bryan has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

About   Edit

Daniel Bryan was born on 22-05-1981 in Aberdeen, Grays Harbor in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Bryan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays