August 12, 2022

Daniel Bryan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 19, 2017

Daniel Bryan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Bryan was born on 22-05-1981 in Aberdeen, Grays Harbor in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Bryan Lloyd Danielson
Appearance: WWE

Daniel Bryan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Bryan's family, relatives;
Wife Brie Bella

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Bryan

Daniel Bryan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 2months, 21 days old age Daniel Bryan will turn 42 on 22 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 9 days, 8 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Bryan has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%