June 27, 2022

Daniel Gordon-Levitt Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 27, 2018

Short Biography

Daniel Gordon-Levitt was born on 27-07-1974 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He was an American Television Producer.


Other Name: Burning Dan

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 04-10-2010 in Los Angeles, California, United States at the age of 36 due to an overdose of drugs.

DEATHDAY 4 October,2010 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Daniel Gordon-Levitt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Gordon-Levitt's family, relatives;
Brother Joseph Gordon-Levitt

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Gordon-Levitt

Daniel Gordon-Levitt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Daniel Gordon-Levitt was 36 years 2 months & 8 days old age.