July 15, 2020

Daniel Handler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Daniel Handler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Handler was born on 28-02-1970 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Writer, Musician, Journalist, Novelist & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Daniel J. Handler
Other Professions: Musician Journalist Novelist Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Daniel Handler Wiki Link

Daniel Handler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 4 months, 17 days old age Daniel Handler will turn 51 on 28 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 12 days, 23 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Handler has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Handler