December 10, 2022

Daniel Johns Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Daniel Johns Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Johns was born on 22-04-1979 in Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Musician, Songwriter & Singer.


Other Name: Daniel Paul Johns
Other Professions: Songwriter Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Johns

Daniel Johns Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 7months, 18 days old age Daniel Johns will turn 44 on 22 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 11 days, 22 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Johns has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%