January 18, 2022

Daniel Lissing Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Daniel Lissing Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Lissing was born on 04-10-1981 in Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer & Musician.


Other Name: Daniel Aaron Lissing
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Producer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Lissing

Daniel Lissing Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 3months, 14 days old age Daniel Lissing will turn 41 on 04 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 15 days, 1 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Lissing has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%