June 30, 2022

Daniel Marley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2018

Short Biography

Daniel Marley was born on 12-07-1989 in Kingston, Jamaica. He is a Jamaican Rapper & Musician.


Other Name: Daniel Bambaata Marley
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Marley

Daniel Marley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 18 days old age Daniel Marley will turn 33 on 12 July, 2022. Only 11 days, 10 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Marley has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%