January 21, 2022

Daniel O Donnell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Daniel O Donnell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel O Donnell was born on 12-12-1961 in Kincasslagh, Donegal, Ulster, Ireland. He is an Irish Singer, Television Presenter, Philanthropist & Songwriter.


Other Name: Daniel Francis Noel O'Donnell, Wee Daniel
Other Professions: Television Presenter Philanthropist Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel O Donnell

Daniel O Donnell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 1month, 9 days old age Daniel O Donnell will turn 61 on 12 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 days, 8 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel O Donnell has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%