June 27, 2022

Daniel Sharman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2017

Daniel Sharman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniel Sharman was born on 25-04-1986 in Hackney in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Andrew Sharman
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Sharman

Daniel Sharman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2months, 2 days old age Daniel Sharman will turn 37 on 25 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 28 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Sharman has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%