July 28, 2021

Daniel Zelman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 16, 2018

Short Biography

Daniel Zelman was born on 16-06-1967 in Rye in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Director, Television Producer, Screenwriter & Television Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Luke Zelman
Other Professions: Television Director Television Producer Screenwriter Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Daniel Zelman Wiki Link

Daniel Zelman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniel Zelman's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daniel Zelman

Daniel Zelman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Daniel Zelman will turn 55 on 16 June, 2022. Only 10 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniel Zelman has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%