August 12, 2022

Daniela Aedo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 12, 2018

Daniela Aedo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniela Aedo was born on 12-02-1995 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Daniela Aedo Santana
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Daniela Aedo

Daniela Aedo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 6months, 0 day old age Daniela Aedo will turn 28 on 12 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 8 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniela Aedo has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%