January 18, 2022

Daniela Braga Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 23, 2019

Daniela Braga Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniela Braga was born on 23-01-1992 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model.


Other Name: Dany Braga, Daniela Agreste Braga

Life's Important Dates Of Daniela Braga

Daniela Braga Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 26 days old age Daniela Braga will turn 30 on 23 January, 2022. Only 4 days, 10 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniela Braga has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%