June 27, 2022

Daniela Ospina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2018

Daniela Ospina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daniela Ospina was born on 22-09-1992 in Itagui, Antioquia, Colombia. She is a Colombian Volleyball Player & Athlete.


Other Name: Daniela Ospina Ramirez
Other Professions: Athlete

Daniela Ospina Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daniela Ospina's family, relatives;
Husband James Rodriguez

Life's Important Dates Of Daniela Ospina

Daniela Ospina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 5 days old age Daniela Ospina will turn 30 on 22 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 25 days, 6 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daniela Ospina has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%