December 02, 2022

Danielle Lloyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2017

Danielle Lloyd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danielle Lloyd was born on 16-12-1983 in Liverpool in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: O'Hara
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Danielle Lloyd

Danielle Lloyd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 16 days old age Danielle Lloyd will turn 39 on 16 December, 2022. Only 13 days, 15 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danielle Lloyd has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%