June 29, 2022

Danny Lewis Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Short Biography

Danny Lewis was born on 11-04-1902 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Levitch
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on November 1980 in Las Vegas, Nevada, the United States at age of 71.

DEATHDAY 1980
DEATH PLACE Las Vegas, Nevada
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Danny Lewis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Danny Lewis's family, relatives;
Son Jerry Lewis

Life's Important Dates Of Danny Lewis

Danny Lewis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Danny Lewis was 1902 years 4 months & 12 days old age.