April 12, 2021

Danny Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Danny Miller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danny Miller was born on 02-01-1991 in Stockport, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Soap Opera Actor, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Benedict Miller
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor Television Actor
Danny Miller Wiki Link

Danny Miller Popular Videos

Danny Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Vince Miller and Andrea Miller. He has a brother named Paul Miller and a sister a named Lucy Stratton. 

Life's Important Dates Of Danny Miller

Danny Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3 months, 10 days old age Danny Miller will turn 31 on 02 January, 2022. Only 8 months, 20 days, 2 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danny Miller has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%