May 16, 2021

Danny Pino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2017

Danny Pino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danny Pino was born on 15-04-1974 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Daniel Gonzalo Pino
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Danny Pino Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Danny Pino

Danny Pino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 1 month, 1 day old age Danny Pino will turn 48 on 15 April, 2022. Only 10 months, 29 days, 17 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danny Pino has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%