June 30, 2022

Danny Welbeck Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2018

Danny Welbeck Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danny Welbeck was born on 26-11-1990 in Longsight, Manchester, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.


Other Name: Daniel Nii Tackie Mensah Welbeck

Danny Welbeck Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Victor Welbeck and Elizabeth Welbeck. He has a brother named Chris Welbeck.

Life's Important Dates Of Danny Welbeck

Danny Welbeck Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 4 days old age Danny Welbeck will turn 32 on 26 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 26 days, 21 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danny Welbeck has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%