February 25, 2021

Danny Woodhead Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Danny Woodhead Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Danny Woodhead was born on 25-01-1985 in North Platte in the state of Nebraska, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Daniel Jacob Woodhead, Daniel Jacob Henry Woodhead
Danny Woodhead Wiki Link

Danny Woodhead Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mark Woodhead and Annette Woodhead. He has two brothers named Ben Woodhead and Joel Woodhead. He is married to Stacia Woodhead since 2008 and has a daughter named Gia Woodhead.

Life's Important Dates Of Danny Woodhead

Danny Woodhead Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Danny Woodhead will turn 37 on 25 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 30 days, 16 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Danny Woodhead has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%