August 19, 2022

Darcey Bussell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Darcey Bussell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Darcey Bussell was born on 27-04-1969 in London, United Kingdom. She is an English Ballerina & Model.


Other Name: Darcey Andrea Bussell, Marnie Mercedes Darcey Pemberton Crittle
Other Professions: Model

Darcey Bussell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Darcey Bussell's family, relatives;
Father John Crittle

Life's Important Dates Of Darcey Bussell

Darcey Bussell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 23 days old age Darcey Bussell will turn 54 on 27 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 7 days, 19 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darcey Bussell has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%