December 04, 2022

Darcy Lapier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2022

Short Biography

Darcy Lapier was born on 09-07-1965 in Oregon, United States. She is American & Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Darcy Lynn LaPier
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Darcy Lapier Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Darcy Lapier's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Darcy Lapier

Darcy Lapier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 4months, 25 days old age Darcy Lapier will turn 58 on 09 July, 2023. Only 7 months, 4 days, 6 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darcy Lapier has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%