December 01, 2022

Dario Franchitti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Dario Franchitti Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dario Franchitti was born on 19-05-1973 in West Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a British Racing Driver.


Other Name: George Dario Marino Franchitti

Life's Important Dates Of Dario Franchitti

Dario Franchitti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 6months, 12 days old age Dario Franchitti will turn 50 on 19 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 17 days, 7 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dario Franchitti has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%