January 18, 2022

Darrelle Revis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 13, 2017

Darrelle Revis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Darrelle Revis was born on 14-07-1985 in Aliquippa, Beaver Falls in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Darrelle Shavar Revis

Life's Important Dates Of Darrelle Revis

Darrelle Revis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 4 days old age Darrelle Revis will turn 37 on 14 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 25 days, 1 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darrelle Revis has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%