January 28, 2022

Darren Espanto Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2018

Darren Espanto Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Darren Espanto was born on 24-05-2001 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. He is a Filipino & Canadian Singer, Musician & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Darren Lyndon Espanto
Other Professions: Musician Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Darren Espanto

Darren Espanto Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 8months, 4 days old age Darren Espanto will turn 21 on 24 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 25 days, 21 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darren Espanto has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%