December 06, 2022

Darren Young Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2017

Darren Young Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Darren Young was born on 02-11-1983 in Union City in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Film Actor.


Other Name: Frederick Douglas Rosser III
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: WWE

Darren Young Popular Videos

Darren Young Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is in a relationship with Niccolo 'Nick' Villa.

Life's Important Dates Of Darren Young

Darren Young Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 4 days old age Darren Young will turn 40 on 02 November, 2023. Only 10 months, 26 days, 3 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darren Young has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%