March 28, 2020

Darshan Raval (Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 17, 2019

Other Name: Darshan Rajendra Raval
Other Professions: Playback Singer Songwriter Composer YouTube Star TikTok Star Film Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Gujarati

Darshan Raval Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 5 months, 10 days old age Darshan Raval will turn 26 on 18 October, 2020. Only 6 months, 19 days, 9 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Darshan Raval has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%

Short Biography

Darshan Raval was born on 18-10-1994 in Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Singer, Playback Singer, Songwriter, Composer, YouTube Star, TikTok Star & Film Actor who is known for his work in Bollywood/Gujrati movies & music videos.

Darshan Raval Wiki Link

Darshan Raval Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Darshan Raval

Darshan Raval Popularity on Social Media