October 02, 2022

Daryl Sabara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Daryl Sabara Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Daryl Sabara was born on 14-06-1992 in Torrance in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Daryl Christopher Sabara
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Daryl Sabara Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Daryl Sabara's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Daryl Sabara

Daryl Sabara Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 3months, 18 days old age Daryl Sabara will turn 31 on 14 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 days, 8 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Daryl Sabara has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%