December 07, 2022

Datari Turner (Film Producer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2019

Datari Turner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Datari Turner was born on 02-04-1979 in Oakland in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Producer.


Other Name: Datari Lamont Turner
Appearance: Hollywood

Datari Turner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Datari Turner's family, relatives;
Wife Claudia Jordan

Life's Important Dates Of Datari Turner

Datari Turner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 5 days old age Datari Turner will turn 44 on 02 April, 2023. Only 3 months, 25 days, 4 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Datari Turner has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%