April 19, 2021

Dav Whatmore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Dav Whatmore Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dav Whatmore was born on 16-03-1954 in the state of Colombo, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan-born Australian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.


Other Name: Davenell Frederick Whatmore
Other Professions: Cricket Coach
Dav Whatmore Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Dav Whatmore

Dav Whatmore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1 month, 3 days old age Dav Whatmore will turn 68 on 16 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 24 days, 1 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dav Whatmore has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%