September 26, 2021

Dave Annable Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2017

Dave Annable Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Dave Annable was born on 15-09-1979 in Suffern, Rockland in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: David Rodman Annable
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Dave Annable Wiki Link

Dave Annable Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dave Annable's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dave Annable

Dave Annable Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Dave Annable will turn 43 on 15 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 19 days, 18 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dave Annable has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%