September 27, 2021

Dave Simmons Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2018

Short Biography

Dave Simmons was born on 13-04-1963 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American & Australian Basketball Player.


Other Name: David Simmons
Dave Simmons Wiki Link

Dave Simmons Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Dave Simmons's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Dave Simmons

Dave Simmons Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 5 months, 14 days old age Dave Simmons will turn 59 on 13 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 16 days, 2 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Dave Simmons has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%