August 14, 2022

Davey Detail Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 12, 2019

Short Biography

Davey Detail was born on 12-01-1983 in Bellevue, King in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Visual Artist.


Other Name: David Leavitt

Davey Detail Popular Videos

Davey Detail Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Davey Detail's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Davey Detail

Davey Detail Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 7months, 2 days old age Davey Detail will turn 40 on 12 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 28 days, 11 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Davey Detail has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%