August 20, 2019

David Banner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 11, 2018

Other Name: Lavell William Crump
Other Professions: Record Producer Activist Film Actor Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

David Banner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 4 months, 9 days old age David Banner will turn 46 on 11 April, 2020. Only 7 months, 21 days, 1 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

David Banner has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

David Banner was born on 11-04-1974 in Brookhaven in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American Rapper, Record Producer, Activist, Film Actor, Television Actor & Musician.

David Banner Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of David Banner

David Banner Popularity on Social Media